PLZ 19 | Deutschland Postleitzahlengebiet 19

PLZ Ort Typ  
190..SchwerinLandeshauptstadt
1937.ParchimStadt
19322WittenbergeStadt
19288LudwigslustStadt
19348PerlebergStadt
19230HagenowStadt
19258Boizenburg/ElbeStadt
19273BleckedeStadt
19306Neustadt-GleweStadt
19243WittenburgStadt
19386LübzStadt
19395Plau am SeeStadt
19357Karstädt (Prignitz)Gemeinde
19300Grabow (Elde)Stadt
19205GadebuschStadt
19273Amt NeuhausGemeinde
19246Zarrentin am SchaalseeStadt
19089CrivitzStadt
19249LübtheenStadt
19406SternbergStadt
19399GoldbergStadt
19217RehnaStadt
19339PlattenburgGemeinde
19086PlateGemeinde
19417WarinStadt
19303DömitzStadt
19075PampowGemeinde
19243WittendörpGemeinde
19079BanzkowGemeinde
19260VellahnGemeinde
19412BrüelStadt
19073WittenfördenGemeinde
19336Bad WilsnackStadt
19258NostorfGemeinde
19309Lenzen (Elbe)Stadt
19067Leezen (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19071BrüsewitzGemeinde
19294Neu KalißGemeinde
19065Pinnow bei SchwerinGemeinde
19067Dobin am SeeGemeinde
19077RastowGemeinde
19322BreeseGemeinde
19079SukowGemeinde
1920.LützowGemeinde
19395GanzlinGemeinde
19069LübstorfGemeinde
19406DabelGemeinde
19073DümmerGemeinde
1937.LewitzrandGemeinde
19073StralendorfGemeinde
19303VielankGemeinde
19374DomsühlGemeinde
19073Klein RogahnGemeinde
19372SpornitzGemeinde
19217CarlowGemeinde
19294EldenaGemeinde
19069Alt MetelnGemeinde
19294MallißGemeinde
19399DobbertinGemeinde
19217SchlagsdorfGemeinde
19065Raben SteinfeldGemeinde
19205RoggendorfGemeinde
19205Mühlen EichsenGemeinde
19322WeisenGemeinde
19273TeldauGemeinde
19288Groß LaaschGemeinde
19069Klein TrebbowGemeinde
19217Königsfeld (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19089Tramm (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19069SeehofGemeinde
19205KrembzGemeinde
19288WöbbelinGemeinde
19075HolthusenGemeinde
19089FriedrichsruheGemeinde
19376SiggelkowGemeinde
19246Lüttow-ValluhnGemeinde
19077SülstorfGemeinde
19089DemenGemeinde
19372Rom (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19374ZölkowGemeinde
19412Kuhlen-WendorfGemeinde
19374Obere WarnowGemeinde
19258Neu GülzeGemeinde
19348BergeGemeinde
19376MarnitzGemeinde
19205DragunGemeinde
19209SchildetalGemeinde
19230KuhstorfGemeinde
19288Alt KrenzlinGemeinde
19209GottesgabeGemeinde
19309Lanz (Prignitz)Gemeinde
19374MestlinGemeinde
19322CumlosenGemeinde
19399TechentinGemeinde
19077LübesseGemeinde
19273BrahlstorfGemeinde
19258Greven (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19258SchwanheideGemeinde
19300PrislichGemeinde
19205PokrentGemeinde
19205VeelbökenGemeinde
19386Passow (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19417VentschowGemeinde
19258GresseGemeinde
1907.Grambow bei SchwerinGemeinde
19217WedendorferseeGemeinde
19246KogelGemeinde
19075WarsowGemeinde
19230PicherGemeinde
19067CambsGemeinde
19230Kirch JesarGemeinde
19336Legde/QuitzöbelGemeinde
19395BarkhagenGemeinde
19294Karstädt (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19372ZiegendorfGemeinde
19230HoortGemeinde
19288LüblowGemeinde
19412Kloster TempzinGemeinde
19258GallinGemeinde
19376TessenowGemeinde
19294Grebs-NiendorfGemeinde
19372KarrenzinGemeinde
19258BengerstorfGemeinde
19230RedefinGemeinde
19069PingelshagenGemeinde
19306Brenz (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19071Dalberg-WendelstorfGemeinde
19069ZickhusenGemeinde
19399Neu PoserinGemeinde
19386GehlsbachGemeinde
19376SuckowGemeinde
19089BarninGemeinde
19348Gülitz-ReetzGemeinde
19288WarlowGemeinde
19071CramonshagenGemeinde
19230SetzinGemeinde
19260DersenowGemeinde
19230GammelinGemeinde
19386Gallin-KuppentinGemeinde
19067Langen BrützGemeinde
19230MoraasGemeinde
19230BandenitzGemeinde
19417JesendorfGemeinde
19294GorlosenGemeinde
19309LenzerwischeGemeinde
19322RühstädtGemeinde
19230ToddinGemeinde
19348PirowGemeinde
19386KritzowGemeinde
19386GranzinGemeinde
19406WitzinGemeinde
19089ZapelGemeinde
19306BlievenstorfGemeinde
19258BesitzGemeinde
19230PritzierGemeinde
19230WarlitzGemeinde
19258Tessin bei BoizenburgGemeinde
19294Malk GöhrenGemeinde
19406BorkowGemeinde
19077UelitzGemeinde
19406KobrowGemeinde
19372Groß GodemsGemeinde
19...Milow bei GrabowGemeinde
192..Holdorf (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19386Werder bei LübzGemeinde
19412Weitendorf bei BrüelGemeinde
19386KreienGemeinde
19417BibowGemeinde
19406Mustin (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19230Pätow-SteegenGemeinde
19412Blankenberg (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19209PerlinGemeinde
19406Hohen PritzGemeinde
19217UtechtGemeinde
19300ZierzowGemeinde
19230Alt ZachunGemeinde
19372Stolpe (Mecklenburg)Gemeinde
19217Groß MolzahnGemeinde
19065GnevenGemeinde
19217RiepsGemeinde
19288GöhlenGemeinde
19089Bülow bei CrivitzGemeinde
19205KneeseGemeinde
19300BalowGemeinde
19230StrohkirchenGemeinde
193..BrunowGemeinde
19300MuchowGemeinde
19230Bresegard bei PicherGemeinde
19357DambeckGemeinde
19230BobzinGemeinde
19288LeussowGemeinde
19386GischowGemeinde
1907.SchossinGemeinde
19300KremminGemeinde
19294KarenzGemeinde
19230BelschGemeinde
19294Bresegard bei EldenaGemeinde
19217DechowGemeinde
19205RögnitzGemeinde
19300Möllenbeck bei GrabowGemeinde
19230Groß KramsGemeinde
19230HülseburgGemeinde
19073ZülowGemeinde
19217ThandorfGemeinde